1 B/R BR Apartment in Sheikh Zayed Road — AED 4.2M | FireSale
FIRE
SALE
Log in
Sign up
Back to deals
Sheikh Zayed Road
Burj Azizi
1 B/R
829 sqft
Off-Plan
AED 4.2M
AED 5066/sqft
40
Fair Value
0
100
Price vs Area
Below area median
50
Medium
Listing Signals
Days listed, price drops
0
Low
Market Trend
Area price momentum
50
Medium
Confidence: 19%
Scores are informational — not investment advice.
Listed
5/9/2026