3 B/R BR Townhouse in Reem — AED 3.3M | FireSale
FIRE
SALE
Log in
Sign up
Back to deals
Reem
Mira Oasis 1
3 B/R
2896 sqft
Ready
AED 3.3M
AED 1140/sqft
40
Fair Value
0
100
Price vs Area
Below area median
50
Medium
Listing Signals
Days listed, price drops
0
Low
Market Trend
Area price momentum
50
Medium
Confidence: 19%
Scores are informational — not investment advice.
Listed
3/25/2026